Xổ số Tiến Phát - Trang chuyên tường thuật trực tiếp Kết quả xổ số 3 miền hằng ngày
logo
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
KAZA 14:00 FT
[6] Zhetysu Taldykorgan (T)
3 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda [5]
-1/4 1 - 0
TQA 14:30 FT
[A-7] Dalian Yifang
0 - 2
Tianjin Teda [B-8]
-3/4 0 - 2
KAZA 15:00 FT
[4] Tobol Kostanay (T)
0 - 4
Kairat Almaty [1]
+3/4 0 - 3
AUTB 16:30 FT
[15] Rapid Wien II
1 - 2
Aust Lustenau [7]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 16:30 FT
[6] Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
Austria Wien II [16]
+0 0 - 1
- 16:30 FT
[10] Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt [4]
+1 0 - 0
UZBA 17:00 FT
[4] Kokand-1912
1 - 0
FK AGMK [3]
+0 0 - 0
ARMA 18:30 FT
[10] Shirak
1 - 1
Alashkert [4]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
- 18:30 FT
[6] Gandzasar
0 - 2
Urartu [1]
+1/4 0 - 0
TQA 18:35 FT
[B-4] Hebei CFFC (T)
2 - 2
Shandong Luneng [A-3]
+1/4 2 - 1
ARMA 18:45 FT
[2] Lori Vanadzor
1 - 0
Ararat Y [3]
+0 0 - 0
BLRA 19:00 FT
[11] FK Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest [4]
+1 1 - 1
KAZA 19:00 FT
[11] Caspiy Aktau
1 - 2
Ordabasy [3]
+3/4 1 - 0
UZBA 19:00 FT
[6] Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
ANHU23 20:00 FT
[2-12] Sunderland U23
5 - 3
Fulham U23 [2-11]
2 - 3
AUTB 20:30 FT
[8] Dornbirn
0 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck [9]
+1 0 - 1
- 20:30 FT
[1] Liefering
1 - 0
SV Lafnitz [3]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
ANHU23 21:00 FT
[2-8] Crystal Palace U23
2 - 1
Wolves U23 [2-5]
1 - 0
BLRA 21:00 FT
[5] Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 1
FK Slutsk [14]
-1 3/4 3 - 1
KAZA 21:30 FT
[10] Okzhetpes (T)
1 - 5
Astana [2]
+3/4 0 - 3
QATA 21:30 FT
[7] Sailiya
4 - 2
Al Garrafa [4]
+3/4 2 - 2
KSB 21:40 FT
  Al Adalah
3 - 0
Al Thuqbah  
-1/2 1 - 0
BHRA 22:00 FT
[11] Bahrain Club (T)
1 - 0
Busaiteen [8]
+1/2 0 - 0
JORA 22:00 FT
[3] Faisaly (JOR)
1 - 0
Sareeh [5]
-1 1 - 0
BULA 22:15 FT
[9] Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa [10]
-1/4 0 - 0
PERA 22:30 FT
[15] Carlos Stein (T)
2 - 1
Academia Cantolao [13]
+0 1 - 1
NGA 22:59 FT
[2] CSKA Moscow
5 - 1
Arsenal-Tula [12]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
GEOA 22:59 FT
[9] Merani Tbilisi
0 - 0
Dila Gori [3]
+3/4 0 - 0
MLTA 22:59 FT
[6] Balzan (T)
2 - 2
Hamrun Spartans [3]
+1/4 1 - 1
SRBA 22:59 FT
[6] Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Partizan [3]
+3/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[4] Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani [8]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[11] FK Metalac GM
1 - 1
Radnik Surdulica [14]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[10] Backa Topola
0 - 0
Cukaricki [9]
-1/2 0 - 0
CYPA 22:59 FT
[8] Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
AEL Limassol [5]
+1/2 1 - 1
TNKB 22:59 FT
[17] Boluspor
0 - 0
Menemen Bld [13]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[11] Akhisar Bld.
2 - 1
Bursaspor [12]
+0 1 - 1
AUTB 22:59 FT
[2] Grazer AK
3 - 1
Blau Weiss Linz [5]
+1/4 1 - 0
QATA 23:45 FT
[8] Al Kharaitiyat FC
2 - 1
Al Khor [11]
+3/4 1 - 0
TBNB 00:00 FT
[20] Alcorcon
0 - 2
Mallorca [3]
+0 0 - 2
POLA 00:00 FT
[13] Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
TNKA 00:00 FT
[19] Denizlispor
2 - 3
Besiktas [13]
+1/4 0 - 2
- 00:00 FT
[14] Sivasspor
0 - 2
Rizespor [5]
-1/2 0 - 1
ANHA 00:30 FT
[16] Brighton
1 - 1
West Brom [17]
-3/4 1 - 0
BULA 00:30 FT
[14] Etar
2 - 3
Beroe [3]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
GREA 00:30 FT
[7] Atromitos
2 - 0
Panetolikos [12]
-3/4 1 - 0
AUTB 00:30 FT
[12] Horn
0 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr [13]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[14] SKU Amstetten
3 - 3
LASK Juniors [11]
-1/4 2 - 2
PH3 00:45 FT
[8] Le Mans
0 - 0
Stade Lavallois [5]
-1/4 0 - 0
DUC3 01:00 FT
[13] Unterhaching
0 - 2
Munchen 1860 [1]
+0 0 - 1
TDA 01:00 FT
[12] Varbergs BoIS
0 - 0
Elfsborg [4]
+1/2 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2] Norrkoping
2 - 2
AIK Solna [11]
-1/2 0 - 1
TDB 01:00 FT
[16] Ljungskile SK
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall [5]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[15] Umea
3 - 0
GAIS [10]
+0 2 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[7] Brage
1 - 4
Jonkopings [3]
+3/4 1 - 2
DENA 01:00 FT
[7] Aalborg BK
1 - 3
Vejle [1]
-1/2 1 - 1
PERA 01:00 FT
[9] Alianza Huanuco (T)
0 - 1
Uni.San Martin [10]
+0 0 - 0
EGYA 01:00 FT
[2] Zamalek SC
3 - 1
Ismaily SC [10]
-1 2 - 0
BDNB 01:30 FT
[4] Feirense
3 - 1
CD Mafra [2]
-3/4 2 - 0
ANHU23 02:00 FT
[2-10] Stoke City U23
4 - 1
Reading U23 [2-9]
-1/4 2 - 1
RMNA 02:00 FT
[2] Steaua Bucuresti
5 - 0
Hermannstadt [11]
-1 4 - 0
ANHU23 20:00 Hoãn
[2-6] Leeds Utd U23
-
Norwich City U23 [2-1]
-
KUWA 23:50 Hoãn
[11] Khaitan
-
Al Nasr (KUW) [12]
-
- 23:50 Hoãn
[13] Kazma
-
Al Kuwait [5]
-
DUC4DB 01:00 Hoãn
[3] CZ Jena
-
E.Cottbus [11]
-
ANHU23 02:00 Hoãn
[1-11] Leicester City U23
-
Brighton U23 [1-4]
-
EURWVL 06:00 Hoãn
[D-3] Séc Nữ
-
Azerbaijan Nữ [D-5]
-
 
« 26 tháng 10 »