Xổ số Tiến Phát - Trang chuyên tường thuật trực tiếp Kết quả xổ số 3 miền hằng ngày
logo
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSA 12:05 FT
[12] Newcastle Jets
1 - 2
Macarthur FC [1]
+0 1 - 2
AUSW 12:05 FT
[4] Melb. Victory Nữ
2 - 3
Melbourne City Nữ [6]
-1 0 - 2
- 14:40 FT
[8] Newcastle Jets Nữ
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar Nữ [5]
+1 1/4 1 - 0
VNA 17:00 FT
[5] SHB Đà Nẵng
1 - 0
TP.HCM [11]
-1/4 1 - 0
TNKA 17:30 FT
[20] Denizlispor
0 - 2
Hatayspor [5]
+1/4 0 - 0
GHCLB 18:00 FT
  Vejle
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad  
0 - 1
TBNC 18:00 FT
  Espanyol
0 - 2
Osasuna  
-1/2 0 - 2
- 18:00 FT
  Malaga
1 - 2
Granada  
+1/4 0 - 2
TBN3 18:00 FT
[D1-6] San Fernando
1 - 0
UD Tamaraceite [D1-4]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C1-8] AE Prat
0 - 0
Espanyol B [C1-10]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C2-10] Valencia B
2 - 3
Atzeneta [C2-7]
0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D2-1] UCAM Murcia
2 - 3
Sevilla B [D2-7]
1 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D2-5] Granada II
0 - 1
Murcia [D2-4]
0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D2-10] Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Cordoba [D2-3]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C2-1] Ibiza-Eivissa
1 - 0
Levante B [C2-9]
1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[E1-8] UD Poblense
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B [E1-7]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[A2-7] Covadonga
2 - 0
CD Lealtad [A2-4]
1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[E2-4] Talavera
0 - 1
Merida [E2-2]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[E2-1] Badajoz
4 - 0
Socuellamos [E2-9]
1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C2-2] Hercules CF
0 - 0
Alcoyano [C2-4]
0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C1-1] Gimnastic T.
3 - 1
Barcelona B [C1-3]
3 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D1-3] Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Atl. Sanluqueno [D1-2]
0 - 0
VNA 18:00 FT
[9] HL Hà Tĩnh
1 - 2
Than Quảng Ninh [2]
-1/4 1 - 0
BDNB 18:15 FT
[3] Feirense
2 - 0
Porto B [17]
-3/4 0 - 0
HLA 18:15 FT
[15] RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Willem II [16]
+1/4 1 - 0
HLB 18:15 FT
[6] NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Cambuur [1]
+1/2 0 - 0
ITA 18:30 FT
[3] Napoli 1
6 - 0
Fiorentina [14]
-1 4 - 0
ITA3 18:30 FT
[A-14] US Olbia
3 - 2
Grosseto [A-12]
+0 2 - 1
- 18:30 FT
[A-4] Juventus U23
1 - 1
Piacenza [A-17]
-1/2 0 - 0
BDNB 18:45 FT
[16] Academico Viseu
1 - 2
UD Oliveirense [15]
-1/4 1 - 1
GHCLB 19:00 FT
  Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Partizan  
1 - 1
DUC3 19:00 FT
[10] Uerdingen
1 - 1
Waldhof Man. [12]
-1/4 0 - 1
PHA 19:00 FT
[11] Stade Brestois
1 - 2
Rennes [5]
+1/4 1 - 1
SCOA 19:00 FT
[11] Motherwell
1 - 1
Rangers [1]
+1 3/4 1 - 0
VNA 19:15 FT
[6] Sài Gòn FC
1 - 0
HA Gia Lai [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
DUB 19:30 FT
[4] Holstein Kiel
2 - 3
Karlsruher [6]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 19:30 FT
[13] Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Sandhausen [15]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 19:30 FT
[7] Heidenheim
3 - 0
Darmstadt [14]
-1/4 0 - 0
BIA 19:30 FT
[13] Gent
0 - 1
Antwerpen [3]
-1/4 0 - 0
RMNA 19:30 FT
[15] Arges Pitesti
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias [8]
+0 1 - 0
EGYA 19:30 FT
[16] Al Intagh Al Harbi
1 - 1
Semouha Club [9]
-1/4 1 - 0
DUC3 20:00 FT
[19] Duisburg
1 - 0
Meppen [14]
+0 1 - 0
MLTA 20:00 FT
[7] Santa Lucia FC (T) 1
1 - 1
Zejtun [12]
0 - 1
TNKA 20:00 FT
[10] Malatyaspor
4 - 1
Rizespor [16]
-1/2 0 - 1
CHIB 20:00 FT
[7] San Marcos A.
0 - 0
Nublense [1]
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[13] Barnechea (T)
7 - 1
Rangers Talca [2]
+3/4 3 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[4] Puerto Montt
1 - 0
CD Magallanes [8]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[9] Dep. Copiapo
1 - 0
San Luis Qui. [11]
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[15] Deportes Santa Cruz
3 - 2
Deportes Valdivia [14]
+0 1 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[3] U. San Felipe
1 - 1
Melipilla [5]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 20:00 FT
[6] Temuco
1 - 0
Cobreloa [10]
0 - 0
URUA 20:00 FT
[11] CA Progreso
0 - 0
CA Torque [3]
+0 0 - 0
OMAA 20:05 FT
[8] Al Nahda (OMA)
0 - 1
Dhofar [1]
0 - 0
HLA 20:30 FT
[14] VVV Venlo
1 - 1
Heerenveen [8]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 20:30 FT
[6] Groningen
2 - 2
Twente [7]
-1/4 0 - 2
NPA 20:30 FT
[13] Black Leopards
2 - 0
Orlando Pirates [4]
+1/2 2 - 0
HKGA 14:00 Hoãn
[8] Resources Capital
-
HK Ranger [4]
-
GHCLB 17:00 Hoãn
  Lommel
-
KV Mechelen  
-
TBN3 17:30 Hoãn
[C2-3] Orihuela
-
La Nucía [C2-8]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[E2-10] CP Villarrobledo
-
Melilla CD [E2-7]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[D1-7] Linense
-
CD Marino [D1-10]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[A1-4] Celta Vigo II
-
Guijuelo [A1-9]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[D1-9] Las Palmas Atl.
-
Cadiz B [D1-5]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[E1-1] Rayo Majada.
-
Getafe B [E1-9]
-
- 18:00 Hoãn
[E1-6] Inter de Madrid
-
Atl. Baleares [E1-4]
-
GHCLB 18:59 Hoãn
  Stal Mielec
-
Alanyaspor  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Ostersunds
-
Ferencvaros  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Zurich
-
Winterthur  
-
CZEA 20:00 Hoãn
[7] Pardubice
-
C. Budejovice [14]
-
GHCLB 21:00 Hoãn
  Kriens
-
Luzern  
-
PHA 21:00 Hoãn
[20] Lorient
-
Dijon [19]
-
ANHU23 21:30 Hoãn
[1-12] Southampton U23
-
Arsenal U23 [1-10]
-
TBN3 22:00 Hoãn
[A2-1] Burgos CF
-
Valladolid II [A2-8]
-
- 22:59 Hoãn
[E2-8] Extremadura UD
-
Don Benito [E2-3]
-
 
« 17 tháng 01 »